afpce logo.fw 300x300

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

 

Presidente    Fernando Fernandes   Fernando Gomes Fernandes
                              
Vice-Presidente   alfredo   Alfredo Fernando Alves de Sousa
                                                          
1.º Secretário   alvaro meneses   Álvaro Meneses Cardoso Ferreira
         
2.º Secretário   vitorino   José Joaquim Ferreira Vitorino 

 

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

 

Presidente    jorge sa   Jorge Gomes Sá
                                                                               
Secretário   vitor oliveira   Vítor Manuel Silva Oliveira
         
Relator   jose ruivo   José Augusto Rocha Ruivo

 

 

DIREÇÃO

 

Presidente    tiago paiva   Tiago Manuel Soares Paiva
                                                                               
Vice-Presidente   diogo   Dr. Diogo Correia Soares Pereira
         
Tesoureiro   helder   Hélder Manuel Mendes de Freitas
         
1.º Secretário   carla pinto   Carla Sofia Pinto
         
2.º Secretário   chumbinho   José Manuel Fernandes Chumbinho

 

Jogos Taça

Jogos Campeonato

Campo: Paramos Sáb., 07. Dez.. 2019 14:30
Morgados Paramos
Morgados Paramos
Juventude Estrada
Juventude Estrada
0:3

Campo: Seara Sáb., 07. Dez.. 2019 15:00
Corga Silvalde
Corga Silvalde
Aguias Paramos
Aguias Paramos
1:0

Campo: Cassufas Sáb., 07. Dez.. 2019 15:00
Novasemente
Novasemente
Cantinho Ramboia
Cantinho Ramboia
1:1

Campo: Guetim Sáb., 07. Dez.. 2019 15:00
Guetim
Guetim
Est. Vermelhas
Est. Vermelhas
8:0

Campo: Idanha Sáb., 07. Dez.. 2019 15:00
Idanha
Idanha
Estrelas Pt Anta
Estrelas Pt Anta
0:4

Campo: Paramos Sáb., 07. Dez.. 2019 16:30
Quinta Paramos
Quinta Paramos
Magos Anta
Magos Anta
3:0

Campo: Cassufas Sáb., 07. Dez.. 2019 17:15
Associação Esm.
Associação Esm.
GD Ronda
GD Ronda
1:5

Campo: Seara Sáb., 07. Dez.. 2019 17:15
Desp. Regresso
Desp. Regresso
Estrelas Divisao
Estrelas Divisao
4:1

Campo: Paramos Sáb., 07. Dez.. 2019 18:30
Rio Largo
Rio Largo
Leoes Bairristas
Leoes Bairristas
2:1

Campo: Paramos Dom., 08. Dez.. 2019 10:00
Lomba Paramos
Lomba Paramos
Império Anta
Império Anta
0:0

Campo: Cassufas Dom., 08. Dez.. 2019 10:00
Bairro Pt Anta
Bairro Pt Anta
Cruzeiro Silvalde
Cruzeiro Silvalde
0:0
Betting Alliance