Associação Futebol Popular do Concelho de Espinho

2017 / 18

Agenda Jogos: todas as equipas | 2.ª Divisão 2017/18


';
J Campo Data Hora Visitado   Resultado   Visitante
1 Paramos 28.10.2017 15:00 h Morgados 4 - 0 Lomba
1 Idanha 28.10.2017 15:00 h Idanha 0 - 0 Est. Div.
1 Silvalde 28.10.2017 17:30 h Est. Verm. 3 - 2 Cruzeiro
1 Cassufas 29.10.2017 10:00 h Estrelas P.A. 1 - 2 Juv. Estra.
1 Cassufas 29.10.2017 10:00 h Associação 1 - 0 Império
1 Guetim 29.10.2017 10:00 h Guetim 6 - 2 Águias Anta
2 Paramos 04.11.2017 14:30 h Juv. Estra. 1 - 2 Guetim
2 Cassufas 04.11.2017 15:00 h Águias Anta 2 - 4 Idanha
2 Cassufas 04.11.2017 15:00 h Estrelas P.A. 1 - 2 Morgados
2 Cassufas 04.11.2017 17:15 h Império 2 - 3 Lomba
2 Silvalde 05.11.2017 10:00 h Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Associação
2 Cassufas 05.11.2017 10:00 h Est. Div. 1 - 0 Est. Verm.
3 Paramos 11.11.2017 15:00 h Lomba 3 - 7 Cruzeiro
3 Cassufas 11.11.2017 15:00 h Associação 1 - 0 Est. Div.
3 Paramos 11.11.2017 17:30 h Juv. Estra. 2 - 2 Idanha
3 Silvalde 12.11.2017 10:00 h Est. Verm. 3 - 1 Águias Anta
3 Idanha 12.11.2017 10:00 h Estrelas P.A. 1 - 1 Guetim
3 Paramos 12.11.2017 10:00 h Morgados 3 - 2 Império
4 Cassufas 18.11.2017 15:00 h Império 2 - 2 Estrelas P.A.
4 Cassufas 18.11.2017 17:15 h Associação 4 - 0 Águias Anta
4 Paramos 18.11.2017 17:30 h Juv. Estra. 4 - 3 Est. Verm.
4 Silvalde 19.11.2017 10:00 h Cruzeiro 3 - 4 Morgados
4 Guetim 19.11.2017 10:00 h Est. Div. 1 - 1 Lomba
4 Idanha 19.11.2017 10:00 h Idanha 1 - 3 Guetim
5 Idanha 02.12.2017 15:00 h Idanha 2 - 1 Est. Verm.
5 Cassufas 02.12.2017 15:00 h Império 3 - 2 Est. Div.
5 Cassufas 02.12.2017 17:30 h Águias Anta 2 - 4 Morgados
5 Silvalde 02.12.2017 17:30 h Cruzeiro 2 - 4 Estrelas P.A.
5 Paramos 03.12.2017 10:00 h Lomba 0 - 2 Juv. Estra.
5 Guetim 03.12.2017 10:00 h Guetim 1 - 1 Associação
6 Cassufas 09.12.2017 15:00 h Associação 2 - 0 Juv. Estra.
6 Paramos 09.12.2017 15:00 h Lomba 4 - 2 Águias Anta
6 Silvalde 09.12.2017 17:30 h Est. Verm. 3 - 3 Guetim
6 Guetim 10.12.2017 10:00 h Est. Div. 2 - 3 Morgados
6 Idanha 10.12.2017 10:00 h Estrelas P.A. 0 - 2 Idanha
6 Silvalde 10.12.2017 10:00 h Cruzeiro 3 - 1 Império
7 Cassufas 16.12.2017 15:00 h Associação _ - _ Idanha
7 Guetim 16.12.2017 15:00 h Est. Div. _ - _ Cruzeiro
7 Paramos 16.12.2017 17:30 h Morgados _ - _ Juv. Estra.
7 Paramos 17.12.2017 10:00 h Lomba _ - _ Guetim
7 Cassufas 17.12.2017 10:00 h Império _ - _ Águias Anta
7 Silvalde 17.12.2017 10:00 h Est. Verm. _ - _ Estrelas P.A.
8 Paramos 06.01.2018 14:30 h Morgados _ - _ Guetim
8 Paramos 06.01.2018 16:30 h Juv. Estra. _ - _ Império
8 Cassufas 06.01.2018 17:30 h Águias Anta _ - _ Cruzeiro
8 Guetim 07.01.2018 10:00 h Est. Div. _ - _ Estrelas P.A.
8 Idanha 07.01.2018 10:00 h Idanha _ - _ Lomba
8 Cassufas 07.01.2018 10:00 h Associação _ - _ Est. Verm.

Jogos 2.ª Divisão

2.ª Divisão 2017/18 - 7.ª Jornada
Sáb., 16. Dez.. 2017 17:30
Morgados Paramos
Morgados
Juventude Estrada
Juv. Estra.
-:-

Dom., 17. Dez.. 2017 10:00
Estrelas Vermelhas
Est. Verm.
Estrelas Ponte Anta
Estrelas P.A.
-:-

Dom., 17. Dez.. 2017 10:00
Império Anta
Império
 Águias Anta
Águias Anta
-:-

Dom., 17. Dez.. 2017 10:00
Lomba Paramos
Lomba
AD Guetim
Guetim
-:-

Sáb., 16. Dez.. 2017 15:00
Associação Esmojães
Associação
GD Idanha
Idanha
-:-

Sáb., 16. Dez.. 2017 15:00
Estrelas Divisão
Est. Div.
Cruzeiro Silvalde
Cruzeiro
-:-

Visitas

Hoje393
Total223986

Visitantes atuais

3
Online

sábado, 16 dezembro 2017 18:49