Liga RStar – AFPCE

2021/22
#
Clube
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
DG
P
1
18
14
3
1
42
11
31
45
2
18
12
1
5
33
20
13
37
3
18
8
4
6
28
29
-1
28
4
Novasemente
e d e v v
18
7
5
6
25
28
-3
26
5
Magos Anta
v v d v d
18
8
2
8
29
35
-6
26
6
18
7
4
7
22
21
1
25
7
18
7
1
10
24
28
-4
22
8
G.D. Outeiros
e v d e d
18
4
5
9
21
25
-4
17
9
G.D. Regresso
d d e e v
18
3
5
10
15
24
-9
14
10
Rio Largo
e d v v v
18
3
4
11
22
40
-18
13
Leões Bairristas
Cantinho Ramboia
Quinta Paramos
Novasemente
Magos Anta
Águias Paramos
Associação Esmojães
G.D. Outeiros
G.D. Regresso
Rio Largo
1 Leões Bairristas 2–1 1–1 4–1 0–0 1–0 2–0 3–0 2–0 5–1
2 Cantinho Ramboia 0–3 4–2 0–2 2–1 0–1 4–1 0–3 2–0 2–1
3 Quinta Paramos 1–4 0–3 2–1 3–2 3–0 1–0 2–0 2–1 1–2
4 Novasemente 0–2 0–1 1–1 2–0 2–2 0–3 2–1 2–2 3–3
5 Magos Anta 2–7 1–2 3–1 0–2 3–2 1–0 2–2 2–1 2–1
6 Águias Paramos 1–2 1–2 1–1 4–1 1–2 0–1 1–0 1–0 1–1
7 Associação Esmojães 0–0 1–2 2–3 1–2 4–2 1–2 2–0 2–1 1–5
8 G.D. Outeiros 2–3 0–3 2–3 1–1 2–1 0–0 0–1 1–1 2–0
9 G.D. Regresso 0–1 0–0 1–0 1–2 2–3 0–2 2–0 0–0 0–0
10 Rio Largo 1–0 1–5 1–1 0–1 1–2 1–2 1–4 0–5 2–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Jornada 1
9 Out 2021
- 15:00
Novasemente
2 2
G.D. Regresso
9 Out 2021
- 15:00
Quinta Paramos
0 3
Cantinho Ramboia
9 Out 2021
- 15:00
Leões Bairristas
2 0
Associação Esmojães
10 Out 2021
- 10:00
Magos Anta
2 2
G.D. Outeiros
10 Out 2021
- 15:00
Rio Largo
1 2
Águias Paramos
Jornada 2
16 Out 2021
- 18:00
G.D. Outeiros
2 3
Quinta Paramos
16 Out 2021
- 18:00
Cantinho Ramboia
2 1
Rio Largo
17 Out 2021
- 10:00
Associação Esmojães
1 2
Novasemente
24 Out 2021
- 10:00
G.D. Regresso
2 3
Magos Anta
24 Out 2021
- 10:00
Águias Paramos
1 2
Leões Bairristas
Jornada 3
30 Out 2021
- 15:00
Magos Anta
0 2
Novasemente
30 Out 2021
- 15:00
Rio Largo
0 5
G.D. Outeiros
30 Out 2021
- 15:00
Leões Bairristas
2 1
Cantinho Ramboia
30 Out 2021
- 18:00
Associação Esmojães
1 2
Águias Paramos
31 Out 2021
- 15:00
Quinta Paramos
2 1
G.D. Regresso
Jornada 4
6 Nov 2021
- 15:00
Magos Anta
1 0
Associação Esmojães
6 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Novasemente
1 1
Quinta Paramos
7 Nov 2021
- 10:00
Cantinho Ramboia
0 1
Águias Paramos
13 Nov 2021
- 15:00
G.D. Regresso
0 0
Rio Largo
14 Nov 2021
- 10:00
G.D. Outeiros
2 3
Leões Bairristas
Jornada 5
20 Nov 2021
- 15:00
Águias Paramos
1 0
G.D. Outeiros
20 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Leões Bairristas
2 0
G.D. Regresso
20 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Quinta Paramos
3 2
Magos Anta
21 Nov 2021
- 10:00
Associação Esmojães
1 2
Cantinho Ramboia
21 Nov 2021
- 15:00
Rio Largo
0 1
Novasemente
Jornada 6
27 Nov 2021
- 15:00
G.D. Regresso
0 2
Águias Paramos
27 Nov 2021
- 15:00
Novasemente
0 2
Leões Bairristas
27 Nov 2021
- 18:00
G.D. Outeiros
0 3
Cantinho Ramboia
28 Nov 2021
- 10:00
Magos Anta
2 1
Rio Largo
28 Nov 2021
- 10:00
Quinta Paramos
1 0
Associação Esmojães
Jornada 7
11 Dez 2021
- 15:00
Leões Bairristas
0 0
Magos Anta
11 Dez 2021
- 15:00
Rio Largo
1 1
Quinta Paramos
11 Dez 2021
- 15:00
Associação Esmojães
2 0
G.D. Outeiros
11 Dez 2021
- 18:00
Águias Paramos
4 1
Novasemente
12 Dez 2021
- 10:00
Cantinho Ramboia
2 0
G.D. Regresso
Jornada 8
18 Dez 2021
- 15:00
G.D. Regresso
0 0
G.D. Outeiros
18 Dez 2021
- 15:00
Magos Anta
3 2
Águias Paramos
18 Dez 2021
- 18:00
Novasemente
0 1
Cantinho Ramboia
18 Dez 2021
- 18:00
Rio Largo
1 4
Associação Esmojães
19 Dez 2021
- 10:00
Quinta Paramos
1 4
Leões Bairristas
Jornada 9
5 Fev 2022
- 15:00
Associação Esmojães
2 1
G.D. Regresso
5 Fev 2022
- 15:00
Águias Paramos
1 1
Quinta Paramos
5 Fev 2022
- 18:00
Cantinho Ramboia
2 1
Magos Anta
5 Fev 2022
- 18:00
Leões Bairristas
5 1
Rio Largo
6 Fev 2022
- 10:00
G.D. Outeiros
1 1
Novasemente
Jornada 10
12 Fev 2022
- 15:00
Cantinho Ramboia
4 2
Quinta Paramos
12 Fev 2022
- 15:00
Associação Esmojães
0 0
Leões Bairristas
12 Fev 2022
- 18:00
G.D. Outeiros
2 1
Magos Anta
12 Fev 2022
- 18:00
Águias Paramos
1 1
Rio Largo
13 Fev 2022
- 10:00
G.D. Regresso
1 2
Novasemente
Jornada 11
5 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Novasemente
0 3
Associação Esmojães
5 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Rio Largo
1 5
Cantinho Ramboia
5 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Leões Bairristas
1 0
Águias Paramos
5 Mar 2022
- 18:00
Magos Anta
2 1
G.D. Regresso
6 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Quinta Paramos
2 0
G.D. Outeiros
Jornada 12
12 Mar 2022
- 15:00
G.D. Outeiros
2 0
Rio Largo
12 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Cantinho Ramboia
0 3
Leões Bairristas
13 Mar 2022
- 10:00
G.D. Regresso
1 0
Quinta Paramos
13 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Novasemente
2 0
Magos Anta
13 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Águias Paramos
0 1
Associação Esmojães
Jornada 13
26 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Quinta Paramos
2 1
Novasemente
26 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Associação Esmojães
4 2
Magos Anta
27 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Rio Largo
2 3
G.D. Regresso
27 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Leões Bairristas
3 0
G.D. Outeiros
27 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Águias Paramos
1 2
Cantinho Ramboia
Jornada 14
2 Abr 2022
- 15:00
G.D. Outeiros
0 0
Águias Paramos
2 Abr 2022
- 18:00
G.D. Regresso
0 1
Leões Bairristas
2 Abr 2022
- 18:00
Magos Anta
3 1
Quinta Paramos
2 Abr 2022
- 18:00
Cantinho Ramboia
4 1
Associação Esmojães
3 Abr 2022
- 10:00
Novasemente
3 3
Rio Largo
Jornada 15
23 Abr 2022
- 18:00
Águias Paramos
1 0
G.D. Regresso
24 Abr 2022
- 10:00
Leões Bairristas
4 1
Novasemente
24 Abr 2022
- 10:00
Rio Largo
1 2
Magos Anta
24 Abr 2022
- 10:00
Associação Esmojães
2 3
Quinta Paramos
24 Abr 2022
- 15:00
Cantinho Ramboia
0 3
G.D. Outeiros
Jornada 16
30 Abr 2022
- 15:00
Novasemente
2 2
Águias Paramos
30 Abr 2022
- 15:00
Quinta Paramos
1 2
Rio Largo
30 Abr 2022
- 15:00
G.D. Outeiros
0 1
Associação Esmojães
30 Abr 2022
- 18:00
G.D. Regresso
0 0
Cantinho Ramboia
30 Abr 2022
- 18:00
Magos Anta
2 7
Leões Bairristas
Jornada 17
14 Mai 2022
- 18:00
Águias Paramos
1 2
Magos Anta
15 Mai 2022
- 10:00
G.D. Outeiros
1 1
G.D. Regresso
15 Mai 2022
- 10:00
Cantinho Ramboia
0 2
Novasemente
15 Mai 2022
- 10:00
Leões Bairristas
1 1
Quinta Paramos
15 Mai 2022
- 10:00
Associação Esmojães
1 5
Rio Largo
Jornada 18
28 Mai 2022
- 15:00
G.D. Regresso
2 0
Associação Esmojães
28 Mai 2022
- 15:00
Novasemente
2 1
G.D. Outeiros
28 Mai 2022
- 15:00
Magos Anta
1 2
Cantinho Ramboia
28 Mai 2022
- 15:00
Quinta Paramos
3 0
Águias Paramos
28 Mai 2022
- 15:00
Rio Largo
1 0
Leões Bairristas
P