Taça Associação Peraltafil

Grupo A
All
Home
Away
#
Clube
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
DG
P
1
4
4
0
0
14
3
11
12
2
4
2
0
2
6
8
-2
6
3
4
2
0
2
6
8
-2
6
4
4
1
0
3
6
8
-2
3
5
Magos Anta
d v d d
4
1
0
3
6
11
-5
3
Juventude Estrada
A.D. Guetim
Associação Esmojães
Cantinho Ramboia
Magos Anta
1 Juventude Estrada 3–0 2–1
2 A.D. Guetim 1–2 2–1
3 Associação Esmojães 1–5 0–2
4 Cantinho Ramboia 0–3 4–1
5 Magos Anta 1–4 2–3
1
2
3
4
5
Jornada 1
4 Nov 2023
- 15:00
A.D. Guetim
1 2
Associação Esmojães
4 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Magos Anta
1 4
Juventude Estrada
Jornada 2
17 Dez 2023
- 10:00
Associação Esmojães
0 2
Magos Anta
17 Dez 2023
- 10:00
Juventude Estrada
2 1
Cantinho Ramboia
Jornada 3
6 Jan 2024
- 15:00
Cantinho Ramboia
0 3
Associação Esmojães
6 Jan 2024
- 15:00
Magos Anta
2 3
A.D. Guetim
Jornada 4
10 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Associação Esmojães
1 5
Juventude Estrada
10 Mar 2024
- 10:00
A.D. Guetim
2 1
Cantinho Ramboia
Jornada 5
20 Abr 2024
- 15:00
Juventude Estrada
3 0
A.D. Guetim
20 Abr 2024
- 15:00
Cantinho Ramboia
4 1
Magos Anta
Grupo B
All
Home
Away
#
Clube
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
DG
P
1
4
4
0
0
17
4
13
12
2
4
1
2
1
5
5
0
5
3
4
1
2
1
3
4
-1
5
4
4
1
1
2
5
7
-2
4
5
4
0
1
3
1
11
-10
1
Leões Bairristas
Desportivo Ponte Anta
G.D. Outeiros
Morgados Paramos
Estrelas Vermelhas
1 Leões Bairristas 3–1 7–0
2 Desportivo Ponte Anta 1–2 1–1
3 G.D. Outeiros 1–1 0–0
4 Morgados Paramos 2–5 1–2
5 Estrelas Vermelhas 0–1 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
Jornada 1
4 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Estrelas Vermelhas
0 2
Morgados Paramos
4 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Desportivo Ponte Anta
1 2
Leões Bairristas
Jornada 2
17 Dez 2023
- 10:00
Morgados Paramos
1 2
Desportivo Ponte Anta
17 Dez 2023
- 10:00
Leões Bairristas
3 1
G.D. Outeiros
Jornada 3
6 Jan 2024
- 15:00
G.D. Outeiros
0 0
Morgados Paramos
6 Jan 2024
- 15:00
Desportivo Ponte Anta
1 1
Estrelas Vermelhas
Jornada 4
10 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Morgados Paramos
2 5
Leões Bairristas
10 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Estrelas Vermelhas
0 1
G.D. Outeiros
Jornada 5
20 Abr 2024
- 15:00
Leões Bairristas
7 0
Estrelas Vermelhas
20 Abr 2024
- 15:00
G.D. Outeiros