Liga RStar – AFPCE

2021/22
#
Clube
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
DG
P
1
18
16
2
0
48
12
36
50
2
18
11
4
3
46
16
30
37
3
18
9
3
6
33
21
12
30
4
Império Anta
v v e d d
18
7
5
6
30
29
1
26
5
G.D. Idanha
v d e v d
18
6
6
6
27
29
-2
24
6
A.D. Guetim
d v e v v
18
7
3
8
30
31
-1
24
7
18
5
7
6
25
28
-3
22
8
18
5
2
11
27
50
-23
17
9
Lomba Paramos
d e d d v
18
2
5
11
22
43
-21
11
10
18
3
1
14
21
50
-29
10
Juventude Estrada
Desportivo Ponte Anta
Estrelas Ponte Anta
Império Anta
G.D. Idanha
A.D. Guetim
Estrelas Vermelhas
Cruzeiro Silvalde
Lomba Paramos
Morgados Paramos
1 Juventude Estrada 1–1 2–0 2–0 5–2 4–1 1–0 2–0 3–0 3–0
2 Desportivo Ponte Anta 0–1 0–1 3–0 4–2 5–2 2–2 3–1 3–0 5–0
3 Estrelas Ponte Anta 1–2 1–0 1–3 2–0 1–3 8–0 2–2 1–0
4 Império Anta 3–3 2–2 0–4 0–0 1–2 2–1 1–1 3–0 3–1
5 G.D. Idanha 1–2 0–0 1–2 3–0 1–0 1–1 6–2 2–2 1–0
6 A.D. Guetim 0–1 0–2 0–0 1–2 2–3 3–1 2–1 4–3
7 Estrelas Vermelhas 1–2 0–3 3–1 0–0 1–1 1–1 0–4 1–3 3–0
8 Cruzeiro Silvalde 0–2 0–7 2–1 1–4 4–0 2–1 1–3 3–2 2–3
9 Lomba Paramos 1–5 2–4 0–3 2–3 0–2 2–2 2–2 1–1
10 Morgados Paramos 1–7 1–2 2–5 4–3 0–1 1–4 1–2 2–1 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Jornada 1
9 Out 2021
- 15:00
Desportivo Ponte Anta
3 0
Império Anta
9 Out 2021
- 18:00
Estrelas Ponte Anta
1 2
Juventude Estrada
9 Out 2021
- 18:00
Lomba Paramos
2 2
Cruzeiro Silvalde
10 Out 2021
- 10:00
Morgados Paramos
0 1
G.D. Idanha
10 Out 2021
- 10:00
Estrelas Vermelhas
1 1
A.D. Guetim
Jornada 2
16 Out 2021
- 15:00
Império Anta
3 1
Morgados Paramos
16 Out 2021
- 15:00
A.D. Guetim
0 2
Desportivo Ponte Anta
16 Out 2021
- 15:00
G.D. Idanha
1 2
Estrelas Ponte Anta
16 Out 2021
- 15:00
Juventude Estrada
3 0
Lomba Paramos
17 Out 2021
- 10:00
Cruzeiro Silvalde
1 3
Estrelas Vermelhas
Jornada 3
30 Out 2021
- 15:00
A.D. Guetim
3 1
Cruzeiro Silvalde
30 Out 2021
- 18:00
Lomba Paramos
2 3
G.D. Idanha
31 Out 2021
- 10:00
Estrelas Ponte Anta
1 3
Império Anta
31 Out 2021
- 10:00
Morgados Paramos
1 2
Desportivo Ponte Anta
31 Out 2021
- 10:00
Estrelas Vermelhas
1 2
Juventude Estrada
Jornada 4
6 Nov 2021
- 15:00
Desportivo Ponte Anta
0 1
Estrelas Ponte Anta
6 Nov 2021
- 15:00
G.D. Idanha
1 1
Estrelas Vermelhas
6 Nov 2021
- 15:00
Juventude Estrada
2 0
Cruzeiro Silvalde
6 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Morgados Paramos
1 4
A.D. Guetim
7 Nov 2021
- 10:00
Império Anta
3 0
Lomba Paramos
Jornada 5
20 Nov 2021
- 15:00
Estrelas Vermelhas
0 0
Império Anta
20 Nov 2021
- 15:00
Estrelas Ponte Anta
1 0
Morgados Paramos
20 Nov 2021
- 15:00
A.D. Guetim
0 1
Juventude Estrada
21 Nov 2021
- 10:00
Lomba Paramos
2 4
Desportivo Ponte Anta
21 Nov 2021
- 10:00
Cruzeiro Silvalde
4 0
G.D. Idanha
Jornada 6
27 Nov 2021
- 15:00
Desportivo Ponte Anta
2 2
Estrelas Vermelhas
27 Nov 2021
- 15:00
Morgados Paramos
1 2
Lomba Paramos
27 Nov 2021
- 15:00
A.D. Guetim
0 0
Estrelas Ponte Anta
27 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Império Anta
1 1
Cruzeiro Silvalde
27 Nov 2021
- 18:00
Juventude Estrada
5 2
G.D. Idanha
Jornada 7
11 Dez 2021
- 15:00
G.D. Idanha
1 0
A.D. Guetim
11 Dez 2021
- 18:00
Estrelas Vermelhas
3 0
Morgados Paramos
12 Dez 2021
- 10:00
Cruzeiro Silvalde
0 7
Desportivo Ponte Anta
12 Dez 2021
- 10:00
Estrelas Ponte Anta
2 2
Lomba Paramos
12 Dez 2021
- 15:00
Juventude Estrada
2 0
Império Anta
Jornada 8
18 Dez 2021
- 15:00
Desportivo Ponte Anta
0 1
Juventude Estrada
18 Dez 2021
- 15:00
Lomba Paramos
0 2
A.D. Guetim
18 Dez 2021
- 18:00
Estrelas Vermelhas
3 1
Estrelas Ponte Anta
19 Dez 2021
- 10:00
Império Anta
0 0
G.D. Idanha
19 Dez 2021
- 15:00
Morgados Paramos
2 1
Cruzeiro Silvalde
Jornada 9
5 Fev 2022
- 15:00
A.D. Guetim
1 2
Império Anta
5 Fev 2022
- 15:00
G.D. Idanha
0 0
Desportivo Ponte Anta
5 Fev 2022
- 15:00
Cruzeiro Silvalde
2 1
Estrelas Ponte Anta
6 Fev 2022
- 10:00
Juventude Estrada
3 0
Morgados Paramos
6 Fev 2022
- 15:00
Lomba Paramos
2 2
Estrelas Vermelhas
Jornada 10
12 Fev 2022
- 15:00
G.D. Idanha
1 0
Morgados Paramos
12 Fev 2022
- 15:00
Cruzeiro Silvalde
3 2
Lomba Paramos
12 Fev 2022
- 15:00
A.D. Guetim
2 3
Estrelas Vermelhas
12 Fev 2022
- 18:00
Império Anta
2 2
Desportivo Ponte Anta
13 Fev 2022
- 10:00
Juventude Estrada
2 0
Estrelas Ponte Anta
Jornada 11
5 Mar 2022
- 18:00
Lomba Paramos
1 5
Juventude Estrada
6 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Morgados Paramos
4 3
Império Anta
6 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Desportivo Ponte Anta
5 2
A.D. Guetim
6 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Estrelas Ponte Anta
2 0
G.D. Idanha
6 Mar 2022
- 10:00
Estrelas Vermelhas
0 4
Cruzeiro Silvalde
Jornada 12
12 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Império Anta
0 4
Estrelas Ponte Anta
12 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Desportivo Ponte Anta
5 0
Morgados Paramos
12 Mar 2022
- 15:00
G.D. Idanha
2 2
Lomba Paramos
12 Mar 2022
- 18:00
Juventude Estrada
1 0
Estrelas Vermelhas
12 Mar 2022
- 18:00
Cruzeiro Silvalde
2 1
A.D. Guetim
Jornada 13
26 Mar 2022
- 15:00
A.D. Guetim
4 3
Morgados Paramos
26 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Cruzeiro Silvalde
0 2
Juventude Estrada
26 Mar 2022
- 18:00
Lomba Paramos
0 3
Império Anta
26 Mar 2022
- 18:00
Estrelas Ponte Anta
1 0
Desportivo Ponte Anta
26 Mar 2022
- 18:00
Estrelas Vermelhas
1 1
G.D. Idanha
Jornada 14
2 Abr 2022
- 15:00
Império Anta
2 1
Estrelas Vermelhas
2 Abr 2022
- 15:00
Desportivo Ponte Anta
3 0
Lomba Paramos
2 Abr 2022
- 15:00
Morgados Paramos
2 5
Estrelas Ponte Anta
2 Abr 2022
- 15:00
G.D. Idanha
6 2
Cruzeiro Silvalde
3 Abr 2022
- 10:00
Juventude Estrada
4 1
A.D. Guetim
Jornada 15
23 Abr 2022
- 15:00
Estrelas Vermelhas
0 3
Desportivo Ponte Anta
23 Abr 2022
- 15:00
Lomba Paramos
1 1
Morgados Paramos
23 Abr 2022
- 15:00
Estrelas Ponte Anta
1 3
A.D. Guetim
23 Abr 2022
- 15:00
G.D. Idanha
1 2
Juventude Estrada
23 Abr 2022
- 18:00
Cruzeiro Silvalde
1 4
Império Anta
Jornada 16
1 Mai 2022
- 10:00
Desportivo Ponte Anta
3 1
Cruzeiro Silvalde
1 Mai 2022
- 10:00
Império Anta
3 3
Juventude Estrada
1 Mai 2022
- 10:00
Morgados Paramos
1 2
Estrelas Vermelhas
1 Mai 2022
- 10:00
Estrelas Ponte Anta
1 0
Lomba Paramos
1 Mai 2022
- 10:00
G.D. Idanha
2 2
A.D. Guetim
Jornada 17
14 Mai 2022
- 15:00
G.D. Idanha
3 0
Império Anta
14 Mai 2022
- 15:00
Juventude Estrada
1 1
Desportivo Ponte Anta
14 Mai 2022
- 15:00
Cruzeiro Silvalde
2 3
Morgados Paramos
14 Mai 2022
- 15:00
Estrelas Vermelhas
1 1
Estrelas Ponte Anta
14 Mai 2022
- 15:00
A.D. Guetim
2 1
Lomba Paramos
Jornada 18
29 Mai 2022
- 10:00
Império Anta
1 2
A.D. Guetim
29 Mai 2022
- 10:00
Desportivo Ponte Anta
4 2
G.D. Idanha
29 Mai 2022
- 10:00
Morgados Paramos
1 7
Juventude Estrada
29 Mai 2022
- 10:00
Estrelas Ponte Anta
8 0
Cruzeiro Silvalde
29 Mai 2022
- 10:00
Estrelas Vermelhas
1 3
Lomba Paramos
P